Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SJU | 30 | 0 | 7.7 | 0.8-2.4 | 34.2 | 0.6-1.8 | 32.1 | 0.7-0.9 | 77.8 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 2.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SJU | 25 | 0 | 4.8 | 0.5-1.6 | 33.3 | 0.2-1.0 | 23.1 | 0.1-0.2 | 60.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 55 | 0 | 6.4 | 0.7-2.0 | 33.9 | 0.4-1.4 | 29.1 | 0.4-0.6 | 75.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 2.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SJU | 25-73 | 34.2 | 17-53 | 32.1 | 21-27 | 77.8 | 4 | 23 | 27 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 26 | 12 | 88 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SJU | 13-39 | 33.3 | 6-26 | 23.1 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 35 |
|---|
| Career | | 38-112 | 33.9 | 23-79 | 29.1 | 24-32 | 75.0 | 8 | 31 | 39 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 35 | 16 | 123 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SJU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.205 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SJU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | - | 0.897 | 0.41 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | - | 1.098 | 0.44 |
|---|
Teams
1