Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VT | 33 | 17 | 15.7 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.3-3.9 | 33.1 | 0.4-1.6 | 25.0 | 0.5-0.8 | 55.6 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VT | 25 | 0 | 9.2 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.7-2.0 | 36.7 | 0.3-1.0 | 30.8 | 0.3-0.4 | 70.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 58 | 17 | 12.9 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.1-3.1 | 34.1 | 0.4-1.3 | 26.9 | 0.4-0.6 | 59.5 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VT | 114 | 28 | 32 | 60 | 34 | 15 | 8 | 26 | 43-130 | 33.1 | 13-52 | 25.0 | 15-27 | 55.6 | 38 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VT | 51 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 24 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 18-49 | 36.7 | 8-26 | 30.8 | 7-10 | 70.0 | 21 |
|---|
| Career | | 165 | 35 | 46 | 81 | 58 | 22 | 10 | 37 | 61-179 | 34.1 | 21-78 | 26.9 | 22-37 | 59.5 | 59 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VT | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.877 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VT | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 1.041 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.922 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1