Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLU | 15 | 0 | 5.1 | 0.5-1.6 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.5 | 42.9 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NOLA | 26 | 10 | 16.9 | 2.3-4.2 | 54.6 | 0.2-1.0 | 20.0 | 0.5-0.9 | 50.0 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 5.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 41 | 10 | 12.6 | 1.6-3.2 | 50.8 | 0.1-0.7 | 16.7 | 0.4-0.8 | 48.4 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 3.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLU | 8-24 | 33.3 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 19 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NOLA | 59-108 | 54.6 | 5-25 | 20.0 | 12-24 | 50.0 | 20 | 53 | 73 | 10 | 15 | 17 | 40 | 18 | 135 |
|---|
| Career | | 67-132 | 50.8 | 5-30 | 16.7 | 15-31 | 48.4 | 29 | 67 | 96 | 14 | 17 | 18 | 52 | 21 | 154 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | - | 0.792 | 0.33 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NOLA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | - | 1.250 | 0.57 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | - | 1.167 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
2