Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAMU | 20 | 0 | 9.3 | 0.6-2.1 | 28.6 | 0.2-0.8 | 20.0 | 0.4-0.8 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAMU | 10 | 1 | 8.4 | 0.6-2.0 | 30.0 | 0.2-1.3 | 15.4 | 0.4-0.8 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 30 | 1 | 9.0 | 0.6-2.1 | 29.0 | 0.2-0.9 | 17.9 | 0.4-0.8 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAMU | 12-42 | 28.6 | 3-15 | 20.0 | 8-16 | 50.0 | 5 | 24 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 13 | 35 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAMU | 6-20 | 30.0 | 2-13 | 15.4 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 18 |
|---|
| Career | | 18-62 | 29.0 | 5-28 | 17.9 | 12-24 | 50.0 | 9 | 35 | 44 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 23 | 20 | 53 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | - | 0.833 | 0.32 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | - | 0.900 | 0.35 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | - | 0.855 | 0.33 |
|---|
Teams
1