Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCSD | 34 | 33 | 30.1 | 4.3-10.1 | 42.9 | 1.4-4.4 | 32.9 | 2.1-2.8 | 74.0 | 0.9 | 4.2 | 5.1 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 12.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FAU | 5 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.4-0.8 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 39 | 33 | 26.5 | 3.8-8.9 | 42.9 | 1.3-3.9 | 32.5 | 1.8-2.5 | 73.5 | 0.8 | 3.7 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 10.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCSD | 147-343 | 42.9 | 49-149 | 32.9 | 71-96 | 74.0 | 30 | 142 | 172 | 55 | 15 | 42 | 62 | 50 | 414 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FAU | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
|---|
| Career | | 149-347 | 42.9 | 49-151 | 32.5 | 72-98 | 73.5 | 30 | 143 | 173 | 55 | 15 | 42 | 62 | 50 | 419 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCSD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | - | 1.207 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FAU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.250 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | - | 1.207 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
2