Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AMCC | 33 | 17 | 19.1 | 2.1-4.6 | 45.4 | 0.1-0.4 | 30.8 | 0.8-1.6 | 48.1 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 5.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AMCC | 26 | 9 | 15.4 | 1.5-3.0 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 20.0 | 0.6-1.2 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 3.7 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SJSU | 14 | 0 | 5.9 | 0.4-0.7 | 60.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.9 | 8.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 73 | 26 | 15.3 | 1.6-3.3 | 47.5 | 0.1-0.2 | 27.8 | 0.6-1.3 | 43.9 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 3.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AMCC | 69-152 | 45.4 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 26-54 | 48.1 | 15 | 52 | 67 | 54 | 14 | 44 | 66 | 47 | 168 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AMCC | 39-78 | 50.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 16-32 | 50.0 | 16 | 44 | 60 | 39 | 4 | 22 | 52 | 31 | 95 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SJSU | 6-10 | 60.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-12 | 8.3 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 13 |
|---|
| Career | | 114-240 | 47.5 | 5-18 | 27.8 | 43-98 | 43.9 | 35 | 100 | 135 | 95 | 18 | 66 | 127 | 81 | 276 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AMCC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.1 | 0.9 | - | 1.105 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AMCC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | - | 1.218 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SJSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | - | 1.300 | 0.60 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.2 | 0.8 | - | 1.150 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
2