Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NJIT | 21 | 9 | 19.8 | 1.6-3.8 | 41.2 | 0.5-1.5 | 34.4 | 0.1-0.6 | 16.7 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 3.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NJIT | 24 | 19 | 22.6 | 2.6-4.3 | 61.8 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 1.3-2.3 | 54.5 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 6.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 45 | 28 | 21.3 | 2.1-4.0 | 52.7 | 0.2-0.8 | 32.4 | 0.7-1.5 | 47.8 | 1.7 | 3.5 | 5.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 5.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NJIT | 33-80 | 41.2 | 11-32 | 34.4 | 2-12 | 16.7 | 28 | 63 | 91 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 46 | 13 | 79 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NJIT | 63-102 | 61.8 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 30-55 | 54.5 | 48 | 95 | 143 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 83 | 29 | 156 |
|---|
| Career | | 96-182 | 52.7 | 11-34 | 32.4 | 32-67 | 47.8 | 76 | 158 | 234 | 8 | 26 | 21 | 129 | 42 | 235 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NJIT | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | - | 0.988 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NJIT | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | - | 1.529 | 0.62 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | - | 1.291 | 0.56 |
|---|
Teams
2