Season Averages
3 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIW | 26 | 9 | 14.8 | 1.1-2.4 | 46.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 33.3 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SHSU | 16 | 0 | 6.3 | 0.4-1.3 | 35.0 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | VMI | 27 | 0 | 5.5 | 0.4-1.0 | 42.9 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 42.9 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 69 | 9 | 9.2 | 0.7-1.6 | 43.2 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 40.9 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIW | 29-63 | 46.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 21 | 42 | 63 | 27 | 6 | 10 | 28 | 10 | 61 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SHSU | 7-20 | 35.0 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 17 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | VMI | 12-28 | 42.9 | 0-7 | 0.0 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 11 | 28 | 39 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 13 | 27 |
|---|
| Career | | 48-111 | 43.2 | 0-11 | 0.0 | 9-22 | 40.9 | 43 | 84 | 127 | 51 | 12 | 14 | 54 | 28 | 105 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.0 | - | 0.968 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SHSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | - | 0.850 | 0.35 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | VMI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.1 | - | 0.964 | 0.43 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | - | 0.946 | 0.43 |
|---|
Teams
3