Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DRKE | 32 | 17 | 19.7 | 4.6 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.6-3.9 | 39.7 | 0.7-2.3 | 31.1 | 0.7-1.0 | 74.2 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 2.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NIU | 30 | 24 | 30.4 | 8.4 | 3.3 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 2.8-6.6 | 41.7 | 2.2-5.1 | 42.2 | 0.7-0.9 | 71.4 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 3.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 41 | 24.9 | 6.4 | 3.4 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 2.1-5.2 | 40.9 | 1.4-3.7 | 38.6 | 0.7-1.0 | 72.9 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 2.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DRKE | 146 | 28 | 85 | 113 | 62 | 11 | 5 | 29 | 50-126 | 39.7 | 23-74 | 31.1 | 23-31 | 74.2 | 42 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NIU | 251 | 7 | 93 | 100 | 72 | 18 | 4 | 59 | 83-199 | 41.7 | 65-154 | 42.2 | 20-28 | 71.4 | 55 |
|---|
| Career | | 397 | 35 | 178 | 213 | 134 | 29 | 9 | 88 | 133-325 | 40.9 | 88-228 | 38.6 | 43-59 | 72.9 | 97 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DRKE | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 1.159 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NIU | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.261 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 1.222 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2