Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UPST | 32 | 14 | 13.9 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 0.8-2.2 | 38.0 | 0.6-1.5 | 37.5 | 0.0-0.1 | 50.0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VAL | 23 | 0 | 12.9 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.8-1.8 | 43.9 | 0.1-0.8 | 10.5 | 0.4-0.7 | 62.5 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 1.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 55 | 14 | 13.5 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.8-2.0 | 40.2 | 0.4-1.2 | 29.9 | 0.2-0.3 | 61.1 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UPST | 73 | 8 | 38 | 46 | 34 | 8 | 13 | 47 | 27-71 | 38.0 | 18-48 | 37.5 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 35 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VAL | 48 | 6 | 38 | 44 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 25 | 18-41 | 43.9 | 2-19 | 10.5 | 10-16 | 62.5 | 33 |
|---|
| Career | | 121 | 14 | 76 | 90 | 48 | 15 | 16 | 72 | 45-112 | 40.2 | 20-67 | 29.9 | 11-18 | 61.1 | 68 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UPST | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.028 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VAL | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.171 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.080 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2