Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEMO | 32 | 13 | 24.9 | 11.2 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 4.2-10.2 | 41.2 | 1.4-4.5 | 30.6 | 1.5-1.8 | 79.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SEMO | 29 | 20 | 28.6 | 11.2 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 3.1 | 4.1-11.8 | 34.7 | 1.7-5.4 | 31.2 | 1.3-1.5 | 86.0 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 2.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 61 | 33 | 26.6 | 11.2 | 2.4 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.5 | 4.1-11.0 | 37.9 | 1.5-4.9 | 30.9 | 1.4-1.7 | 82.4 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEMO | 359 | 8 | 61 | 69 | 62 | 38 | 4 | 63 | 134-325 | 41.2 | 44-144 | 30.6 | 47-59 | 79.7 | 54 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SEMO | 324 | 20 | 58 | 78 | 79 | 21 | 4 | 89 | 119-343 | 34.7 | 49-157 | 31.2 | 37-43 | 86.0 | 70 |
|---|
| Career | | 683 | 28 | 119 | 147 | 141 | 59 | 8 | 152 | 253-668 | 37.9 | 93-301 | 30.9 | 84-102 | 82.4 | 124 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEMO | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.105 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SEMO | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.945 | 0.42 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.022 | 0.45 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1