Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PFW | 35 | 35 | 23.3 | 11.3 | 5.4 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 4.6-8.1 | 57.0 | 0.0-0.3 | 8.3 | 2.0-2.5 | 77.5 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 3.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BC | 15 | 0 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.6-1.1 | 52.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BC | 29 | 0 | 9.5 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.8-1.9 | 41.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.9 | 60.0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 79 | 35 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.5-4.5 | 54.5 | 0.0-0.2 | 7.7 | 1.1-1.5 | 73.3 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 2.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PFW | 394 | 67 | 123 | 190 | 51 | 46 | 31 | 95 | 162-284 | 57.0 | 1-12 | 8.3 | 69-89 | 77.5 | 112 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BC | 19 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9-17 | 52.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 12 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BC | 61 | 17 | 31 | 48 | 16 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 23-55 | 41.8 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 15-25 | 60.0 | 42 |
|---|
| Career | | 474 | 90 | 165 | 255 | 74 | 63 | 46 | 120 | 194-356 | 54.5 | 1-13 | 7.7 | 85-116 | 73.3 | 166 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PFW | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.387 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BC | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.118 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BC | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.109 | 0.42 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.331 | 0.55 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3