Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FDU | 33 | 33 | 27.2 | 9.5 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 3.2-8.5 | 37.6 | 1.7-4.6 | 37.5 | 1.3-1.8 | 75.9 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FDU | 31 | 31 | 27.8 | 9.9 | 5.2 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 3.4-9.4 | 36.4 | 1.5-5.0 | 29.5 | 1.6-1.8 | 90.9 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 1 | 1 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0-4.0 | 50.0 | 1.0-1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 65 | 65 | 27.3 | 9.6 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 3.3-8.9 | 37.1 | 1.6-4.8 | 33.7 | 1.4-1.7 | 83.2 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 2.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FDU | 313 | 47 | 71 | 118 | 51 | 28 | 2 | 52 | 106-282 | 37.6 | 57-152 | 37.5 | 44-58 | 75.9 | 80 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FDU | 308 | 69 | 92 | 161 | 50 | 27 | 9 | 77 | 106-291 | 36.4 | 46-156 | 29.5 | 50-55 | 90.9 | 87 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 626 | 117 | 167 | 284 | 102 | 55 | 11 | 129 | 214-577 | 37.1 | 104-309 | 33.7 | 94-113 | 83.2 | 169 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FDU | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.110 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FDU | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.058 | 0.44 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 0 | 0 | INF | 0.0 | 1.250 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.085 | 0.46 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2