Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DEN | 23 | 7 | 13.1 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.7-1.6 | 45.9 | 0.1-0.3 | 25.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 66.7 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEN | 26 | 13 | 15.7 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.0-2.1 | 47.3 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.4-0.5 | 78.6 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 49 | 20 | 14.5 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.9-1.9 | 46.7 | 0.1-0.3 | 35.7 | 0.3-0.3 | 76.5 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DEN | 38 | 14 | 28 | 42 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 17-37 | 45.9 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 16 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEN | 66 | 20 | 35 | 55 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 26-55 | 47.3 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 11-14 | 78.6 | 44 |
|---|
| Career | | 104 | 34 | 63 | 97 | 22 | 14 | 11 | 24 | 43-92 | 46.7 | 5-14 | 35.7 | 13-17 | 76.5 | 60 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DEN | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.027 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEN | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.200 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.130 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1