Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PEPP | 29 | 27 | 30.3 | 11.7 | 4.6 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 4.3-9.1 | 47.0 | 1.4-3.6 | 39.4 | 1.7-2.1 | 79.0 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 3.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SAC | 31 | 30 | 33.4 | 9.9 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 3.7-9.0 | 40.7 | 1.1-3.5 | 31.8 | 1.4-2.0 | 68.3 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 3.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SAC | 31 | 19 | 27.5 | 5.2 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 1.8-5.0 | 36.8 | 0.8-2.7 | 28.9 | 0.7-1.0 | 71.0 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 2.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 91 | 76 | 30.4 | 8.8 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 3.2-7.7 | 42.2 | 1.1-3.3 | 33.7 | 1.3-1.7 | 73.1 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 3.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PEPP | 338 | 37 | 96 | 133 | 38 | 29 | 8 | 53 | 124-264 | 47.0 | 41-104 | 39.4 | 49-62 | 79.0 | 60 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SAC | 306 | 32 | 116 | 148 | 26 | 43 | 10 | 56 | 114-280 | 40.7 | 35-110 | 31.8 | 43-63 | 68.3 | 86 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SAC | 160 | 19 | 78 | 97 | 29 | 19 | 13 | 51 | 57-155 | 36.8 | 24-83 | 28.9 | 22-31 | 71.0 | 56 |
|---|
| Career | | 804 | 88 | 290 | 378 | 93 | 91 | 31 | 160 | 295-699 | 42.2 | 100-297 | 33.7 | 114-156 | 73.1 | 202 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PEPP | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.280 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SAC | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.093 | 0.47 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SAC | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.032 | 0.45 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.150 | 0.49 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2
- Pepperdine2026–2027
- Sacramento State Hornets2024–2025