Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CARK | 32 | 1 | 17.3 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.4-3.0 | 45.8 | 0.1-0.5 | 17.6 | 0.6-1.1 | 50.0 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 2.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SPU | 29 | 19 | 20.9 | 5.3 | 3.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 2.3-5.1 | 45.3 | 0.1-0.3 | 25.0 | 0.6-1.0 | 64.3 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 1.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 61 | 20 | 19.0 | 4.3 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.8-4.0 | 45.5 | 0.1-0.4 | 20.0 | 0.6-1.0 | 56.3 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 2.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CARK | 109 | 71 | 76 | 147 | 24 | 18 | 30 | 40 | 44-96 | 45.8 | 3-17 | 17.6 | 18-36 | 50.0 | 97 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SPU | 154 | 57 | 50 | 107 | 23 | 29 | 12 | 40 | 67-148 | 45.3 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 18-28 | 64.3 | 80 |
|---|
| Career | | 263 | 128 | 126 | 254 | 47 | 47 | 42 | 80 | 111-244 | 45.5 | 5-25 | 20.0 | 36-64 | 56.3 | 177 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CARK | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.135 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SPU | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.041 | 0.46 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.078 | 0.47 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2