Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VMI | 31 | 29 | 27.2 | 3.9-8.9 | 43.8 | 2.5-6.4 | 39.4 | 1.0-1.4 | 76.2 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 11.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VMI | 33 | 5 | 21.2 | 2.2-5.8 | 38.7 | 1.6-4.7 | 33.8 | 0.8-1.1 | 74.3 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 6.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 64 | 34 | 24.1 | 3.0-7.3 | 41.8 | 2.0-5.5 | 36.9 | 0.9-1.2 | 75.3 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 9.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VMI | 121-276 | 43.8 | 78-198 | 39.4 | 32-42 | 76.2 | 16 | 61 | 77 | 52 | 5 | 33 | 94 | 44 | 352 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VMI | 74-191 | 38.7 | 52-154 | 33.8 | 26-35 | 74.3 | 8 | 38 | 46 | 31 | 5 | 20 | 49 | 30 | 226 |
|---|
| Career | | 195-467 | 41.8 | 130-352 | 36.9 | 58-77 | 75.3 | 24 | 99 | 123 | 83 | 10 | 53 | 143 | 74 | 578 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VMI | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | - | 1.275 | 0.58 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VMI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | - | 1.183 | 0.52 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | - | 1.238 | 0.56 |
|---|
Teams
2