Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AKR | 27 | 5 | 13.6 | 6.2 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 2.0-4.8 | 41.9 | 1.3-3.4 | 37.6 | 0.9-1.0 | 89.3 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AKR | 15 | 0 | 9.7 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.7-2.8 | 23.8 | 0.5-1.9 | 24.1 | 0.2-0.3 | 75.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 42 | 5 | 12.2 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.5-4.1 | 37.4 | 1.0-2.9 | 34.4 | 0.7-0.8 | 87.5 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AKR | 168 | 12 | 32 | 44 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 21 | 54-129 | 41.9 | 35-93 | 37.6 | 25-28 | 89.3 | 33 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AKR | 30 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 10-42 | 23.8 | 7-29 | 24.1 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 15 |
|---|
| Career | | 198 | 13 | 42 | 55 | 13 | 14 | 2 | 30 | 64-171 | 37.4 | 42-122 | 34.4 | 28-32 | 87.5 | 48 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AKR | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.302 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AKR | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.714 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.158 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2