Season Averages
4 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUF | 22 | 1 | 7.4 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5-1.8 | 28.2 | 0.1-0.7 | 12.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STBK | 26 | 7 | 8.2 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7-2.2 | 30.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 33.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | STBK | 15 | 0 | 3.7 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3-0.8 | 33.3 | 0.1-0.4 | 16.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | STBK | 12 | 0 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.4-0.8 | 50.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 75 | 8 | 6.4 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.5-1.6 | 31.6 | 0.1-0.3 | 16.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 33.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
4 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUF | 24 | 2 | 21 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 11-39 | 28.2 | 2-16 | 12.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 12 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STBK | 35 | 21 | 23 | 44 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 17-56 | 30.4 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 13 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | STBK | 9 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | STBK | 11 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 |
|---|
| Career | | 79 | 27 | 52 | 79 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 24 | 37-117 | 31.6 | 4-25 | 16.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 33 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
4 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUF | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.615 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STBK | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.625 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | STBK | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.750 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | STBK | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.100 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.675 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2