Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STMN | 2 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STMN | 20 | 0 | 6.9 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.5-1.5 | 34.5 | 0.1-0.8 | 13.3 | 0.3-0.4 | 71.4 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 22 | 0 | 6.4 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.5-1.4 | 33.3 | 0.1-0.7 | 13.3 | 0.2-0.3 | 71.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STMN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STMN | 27 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 10-29 | 34.5 | 2-15 | 13.3 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 19 |
|---|
| Career | | 27 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 10-30 | 33.3 | 2-15 | 13.3 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 19 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STMN | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | INF | 0.000 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STMN | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.931 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.900 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1