Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ME | 32 | 6 | 12.0 | 4.3 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.7-4.1 | 42.3 | 0.1-0.3 | 20.0 | 0.8-1.3 | 59.5 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | JOES | 14 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 46 | 6 | 8.9 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.2-2.9 | 42.5 | 0.0-0.2 | 20.0 | 0.6-1.0 | 59.1 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ME | 137 | 21 | 65 | 86 | 26 | 8 | 31 | 25 | 55-130 | 42.3 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 25-42 | 59.5 | 29 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | JOES | 5 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 |
|---|
| Career | | 142 | 22 | 72 | 94 | 28 | 9 | 35 | 27 | 57-134 | 42.5 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 26-44 | 59.1 | 32 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ME | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.054 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | JOES | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.250 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.060 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2