Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ME | 32 | 27 | 25.4 | 3.4-7.0 | 49.3 | 0.7-1.8 | 35.6 | 2.1-3.3 | 64.8 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 9.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ME | 31 | 0 | 10.7 | 0.9-2.8 | 32.6 | 0.1-0.7 | 13.0 | 0.5-0.9 | 59.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 2.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ME | 20 | 0 | 5.8 | 0.9-1.7 | 50.0 | 0.2-0.6 | 27.3 | 0.1-0.4 | 25.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 2.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 83 | 27 | 15.2 | 1.9-4.1 | 45.2 | 0.3-1.1 | 29.0 | 1.0-1.7 | 61.4 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 5.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ME | 110-223 | 49.3 | 21-59 | 35.6 | 68-105 | 64.8 | 25 | 65 | 90 | 78 | 5 | 50 | 86 | 56 | 309 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ME | 28-86 | 32.6 | 3-23 | 13.0 | 16-27 | 59.3 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 32 | 3 | 18 | 32 | 19 | 75 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ME | 17-34 | 50.0 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 7 | 39 |
|---|
| Career | | 155-343 | 45.2 | 27-93 | 29.0 | 86-140 | 61.4 | 39 | 94 | 133 | 117 | 8 | 72 | 132 | 82 | 423 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ME | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.9 | - | 1.386 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ME | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.9 | - | 0.872 | 0.34 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ME | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | - | 1.147 | 0.54 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.9 | - | 1.233 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
2