Season Averages
2 seasons · 2023–2024
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 19 | 0 | 9.4 | 1.2-2.6 | 44.0 | 0.6-1.5 | 37.9 | 0.3-0.6 | 54.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 3.2 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 7 | 0 | 7.1 | 0.7-1.6 | 45.5 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.6-0.6 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 2.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 26 | 0 | 8.8 | 1.0-2.3 | 44.3 | 0.5-1.2 | 38.7 | 0.4-0.6 | 66.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 2.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2024
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 22-50 | 44.0 | 11-29 | 37.9 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 21 | 0 | 12 | 16 | 10 | 61 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 5-11 | 45.5 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 15 |
|---|
| Career | | 27-61 | 44.3 | 12-31 | 38.7 | 10-15 | 66.7 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 30 | 0 | 15 | 26 | 15 | 76 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2024
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 1.2 | - | 1.220 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.6 | - | 1.364 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | - | 1.246 | 0.54 |
|---|
Teams
1