Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WVU | 24 | 0 | 8.2 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.5-1.1 | 40.7 | 0.1-0.3 | 28.6 | 0.5-0.8 | 65.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TTU | 37 | 4 | 18.1 | 5.4 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 2.1-4.0 | 52.3 | 0.2-0.5 | 38.9 | 1.0-2.2 | 44.6 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TTU | 33 | 9 | 18.5 | 4.4 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 1.5-3.8 | 39.5 | 0.3-1.3 | 23.3 | 1.2-2.0 | 58.5 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 1.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 94 | 13 | 15.7 | 4.1 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.5-3.2 | 46.0 | 0.2-0.7 | 27.9 | 0.9-1.8 | 52.4 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 1.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WVU | 37 | 10 | 13 | 23 | 12 | 17 | 1 | 15 | 11-27 | 40.7 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 13-20 | 65.0 | 11 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TTU | 200 | 40 | 51 | 91 | 57 | 28 | 2 | 63 | 78-149 | 52.3 | 7-18 | 38.9 | 37-83 | 44.6 | 85 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TTU | 146 | 40 | 47 | 87 | 32 | 18 | 0 | 55 | 49-124 | 39.5 | 10-43 | 23.3 | 38-65 | 58.5 | 79 |
|---|
| Career | | 383 | 90 | 111 | 201 | 101 | 63 | 3 | 133 | 138-300 | 46.0 | 19-68 | 27.9 | 88-168 | 52.4 | 175 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WVU | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.370 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TTU | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.342 | 0.55 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TTU | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.177 | 0.44 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.277 | 0.49 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3