Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ETAM | 25 | 10 | 14.7 | 1.1-3.3 | 34.1 | 0.6-2.4 | 25.4 | 0.5-0.7 | 70.6 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 3.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UL | 32 | 3 | 11.6 | 1.2-3.4 | 34.5 | 0.6-1.9 | 30.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 71.4 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 3.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UL | 26 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.8-1.9 | 44.0 | 0.4-1.3 | 32.4 | 0.2-0.3 | 85.7 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 83 | 13 | 11.1 | 1.1-2.9 | 36.4 | 0.5-1.8 | 28.8 | 0.3-0.5 | 73.7 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 3.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ETAM | 28-82 | 34.1 | 15-59 | 25.4 | 12-17 | 70.6 | 11 | 28 | 39 | 23 | 4 | 14 | 33 | 14 | 83 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UL | 38-110 | 34.5 | 18-60 | 30.0 | 10-14 | 71.4 | 9 | 35 | 44 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 9 | 104 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UL | 22-50 | 44.0 | 11-34 | 32.4 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 8 | 61 |
|---|
| Career | | 88-242 | 36.4 | 44-153 | 28.8 | 28-38 | 73.7 | 25 | 78 | 103 | 35 | 6 | 32 | 72 | 31 | 248 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ETAM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.0 | - | 1.012 | 0.43 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | - | 0.945 | 0.43 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 1.3 | - | 1.220 | 0.55 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.0 | - | 1.025 | 0.45 |
|---|
Teams
2