Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIW | 26 | 10 | 19.7 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 1.4-3.7 | 38.5 | 0.2-0.8 | 20.0 | 1.0-1.4 | 67.6 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MIZ | 6 | 0 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.7-1.5 | 44.4 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.7 | 75.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 32 | 10 | 16.9 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 1.3-3.3 | 39.0 | 0.1-0.7 | 18.2 | 0.9-1.3 | 68.3 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIW | 103 | 16 | 25 | 41 | 36 | 19 | 2 | 52 | 37-96 | 38.5 | 4-20 | 20.0 | 25-37 | 67.6 | 38 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MIZ | 11 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 1 |
|---|
| Career | | 114 | 16 | 29 | 45 | 41 | 19 | 2 | 55 | 41-105 | 39.0 | 4-22 | 18.2 | 28-41 | 68.3 | 39 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIW | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.073 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MIZ | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.222 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.086 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2