Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RICE | 35 | 2 | 20.5 | 7.0 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 2.3-6.2 | 38.0 | 1.3-3.7 | 33.8 | 1.0-1.2 | 85.7 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DUKE | 12 | 0 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.5-1.2 | 42.9 | 0.2-0.6 | 28.6 | 0.1-0.3 | 25.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DUKE | 5 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0-0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-0.8 | 75.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 52 | 2 | 14.8 | 5.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 1.7-4.5 | 37.9 | 0.9-2.6 | 33.6 | 0.8-1.0 | 80.0 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RICE | 244 | 10 | 32 | 42 | 85 | 22 | 3 | 71 | 82-216 | 38.0 | 44-130 | 33.8 | 36-42 | 85.7 | 72 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DUKE | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 6-14 | 42.9 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DUKE | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 262 | 10 | 34 | 44 | 96 | 27 | 3 | 78 | 88-232 | 37.9 | 46-137 | 33.6 | 40-50 | 80.0 | 79 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RICE | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.130 | 0.48 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DUKE | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.071 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DUKE | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 1.500 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.129 | 0.48 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2