Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GMU | 33 | 32 | 24.4 | 6.0 | 4.7 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.4-5.5 | 43.3 | 0.8-2.2 | 34.2 | 0.5-0.5 | 88.9 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 2.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GMU | 33 | 2 | 16.8 | 5.6 | 3.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 2.3-5.3 | 42.6 | 0.5-1.6 | 28.3 | 0.6-0.7 | 82.6 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MOST | 31 | 0 | 9.5 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.4-2.8 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 100.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 97 | 34 | 17.0 | 4.9 | 3.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 2.0-4.6 | 44.3 | 0.4-1.3 | 32.3 | 0.4-0.5 | 80.9 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GMU | 197 | 69 | 86 | 155 | 19 | 21 | 25 | 40 | 78-180 | 43.3 | 25-73 | 34.2 | 16-18 | 88.9 | 71 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GMU | 184 | 41 | 72 | 113 | 15 | 12 | 18 | 19 | 75-176 | 42.6 | 15-53 | 28.3 | 19-23 | 82.6 | 60 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MOST | 90 | 28 | 35 | 63 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 43-86 | 50.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 35 |
|---|
| Career | | 471 | 138 | 193 | 331 | 53 | 41 | 46 | 71 | 196-442 | 44.3 | 41-127 | 32.3 | 38-47 | 80.9 | 166 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GMU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.094 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GMU | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.045 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MOST | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.047 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.066 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3