Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HARV | 20 | 0 | 5.4 | 0.4-0.8 | 43.8 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.6 | 81.8 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HARV | 5 | 5 | 16.2 | 1.6-2.8 | 57.1 | 0.2-0.6 | 33.3 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 3.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HARV | 25 | 1 | 12.3 | 0.8-1.7 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 25.0 | 0.5-1.0 | 46.2 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 3.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 2.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 50 | 6 | 9.9 | 0.7-1.4 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 25.0 | 0.4-0.8 | 56.4 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HARV | 7-16 | 43.8 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 9-11 | 81.8 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 23 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HARV | 8-14 | 57.1 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 18 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HARV | 21-42 | 50.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 12-26 | 46.2 | 32 | 46 | 78 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 43 | 12 | 55 |
|---|
| Career | | 36-72 | 50.0 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 22-39 | 56.4 | 40 | 70 | 110 | 17 | 4 | 11 | 71 | 20 | 96 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HARV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | - | 1.438 | 0.44 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HARV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | - | 1.286 | 0.61 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HARV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | - | 1.310 | 0.51 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | - | 1.333 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
1