Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTM | 28 | 5 | 12.9 | 1.1-3.3 | 34.8 | 0.8-2.6 | 29.7 | 0.4-0.8 | 57.1 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 3.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCO | 12 | 0 | 10.3 | 1.3-3.0 | 41.7 | 1.1-2.7 | 40.6 | 0.2-0.4 | 40.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 3.8 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | MTST | 10 | 0 | 3.6 | 0.5-1.6 | 31.3 | 0.4-1.0 | 40.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 50 | 5 | 10.4 | 1.0-2.9 | 36.1 | 0.8-2.3 | 33.6 | 0.3-0.5 | 53.8 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 3.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTM | 32-92 | 34.8 | 22-74 | 29.7 | 12-21 | 57.1 | 17 | 41 | 58 | 20 | 15 | 13 | 21 | 20 | 98 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCO | 15-36 | 41.7 | 13-32 | 40.6 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 45 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | MTST | 5-16 | 31.3 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14 |
|---|
| Career | | 52-144 | 36.1 | 39-116 | 33.6 | 14-26 | 53.8 | 25 | 64 | 89 | 28 | 25 | 15 | 34 | 28 | 157 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.7 | - | 1.065 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | - | 1.250 | 0.60 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | MTST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | - | 0.875 | 0.44 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.090 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
3