Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONM | 9 | 0 | 2.6 | 0.3-0.8 | 42.9 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MONM | 12 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.3-0.8 | 44.4 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.5 | 83.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 21 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.3-0.8 | 43.8 | 0.0-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 71.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONM | 3-7 | 42.9 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MONM | 4-9 | 44.4 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
|---|
| Career | | 7-16 | 43.8 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | INF | - | 1.000 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MONM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | INF | INF | - | 1.444 | 0.44 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | INF | INF | - | 1.250 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
1