Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VCU | 31 | 22 | 14.5 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.5-2.5 | 59.5 | 0.0-0.1 | 33.3 | 0.2-0.2 | 85.7 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VCU | 31 | 2 | 13.8 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.8-1.9 | 43.1 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 44.4 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VCU | 32 | 27 | 17.8 | 3.1 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 1.3-2.6 | 49.4 | 0.2-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 64.7 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 1.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 94 | 51 | 15.4 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.2-2.3 | 51.4 | 0.1-0.2 | 40.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 63.6 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 1.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VCU | 101 | 30 | 32 | 62 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 30 | 47-79 | 59.5 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 74 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VCU | 54 | 35 | 37 | 72 | 15 | 16 | 4 | 33 | 25-58 | 43.1 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 67 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VCU | 98 | 37 | 45 | 82 | 27 | 18 | 6 | 55 | 41-83 | 49.4 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 11-17 | 64.7 | 66 |
|---|
| Career | | 253 | 102 | 114 | 216 | 58 | 46 | 10 | 118 | 113-220 | 51.4 | 6-15 | 40.0 | 21-33 | 63.6 | 207 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VCU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.278 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VCU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.931 | 0.43 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VCU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.181 | 0.52 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.150 | 0.53 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1