Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEA | 26 | 13 | 16.0 | 6.2 | 3.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.8-6.3 | 43.6 | 0.3-1.0 | 30.8 | 0.3-0.5 | 57.1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MIZ | 8 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1-0.5 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MIZ | 7 | 0 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.4-1.1 | 37.5 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 41 | 13 | 11.1 | 4.1 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.9-4.3 | 42.9 | 0.2-0.7 | 31.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 56.3 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEA | 160 | 25 | 73 | 98 | 17 | 8 | 14 | 45 | 72-165 | 43.6 | 8-26 | 30.8 | 8-14 | 57.1 | 51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MIZ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MIZ | 7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 |
|---|
| Career | | 170 | 27 | 77 | 104 | 19 | 9 | 16 | 51 | 76-177 | 42.9 | 9-29 | 31.0 | 9-16 | 56.3 | 59 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEA | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.970 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MIZ | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.750 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MIZ | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.875 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.960 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2