Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VCU | 29 | 5 | 14.6 | 5.8 | 4.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 2.6-5.1 | 50.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.8 | 33.3 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GCU | 10 | 0 | 5.2 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.0-1.6 | 62.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.8 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | OMA | 23 | 6 | 11.0 | 4.6 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.7-2.4 | 72.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.1-2.0 | 55.6 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 11 | 11.7 | 4.8 | 3.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 2.0-3.5 | 57.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.7 | 44.2 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VCU | 167 | 60 | 66 | 126 | 14 | 25 | 6 | 44 | 75-148 | 50.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 17-51 | 33.3 | 57 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GCU | 24 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10-16 | 62.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | OMA | 105 | 27 | 29 | 56 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 23 | 40-55 | 72.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 25-45 | 55.6 | 21 |
|---|
| Career | | 296 | 92 | 104 | 196 | 21 | 33 | 6 | 71 | 125-219 | 57.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 46-104 | 44.2 | 79 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VCU | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.128 | 0.51 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GCU | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.500 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | OMA | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.909 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.352 | 0.57 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3