Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MASS | 30 | 0 | 10.2 | 1.0-1.6 | 59.2 | 0.1-0.4 | 27.3 | 0.4-0.6 | 64.7 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 2.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MASS | 13 | 0 | 7.5 | 0.5-1.1 | 42.9 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 43 | 0 | 9.4 | 0.8-1.5 | 55.6 | 0.1-0.3 | 23.1 | 0.3-0.4 | 57.9 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MASS | 29-49 | 59.2 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 11-17 | 64.7 | 30 | 46 | 76 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 43 | 16 | 72 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MASS | 6-14 | 42.9 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 4 | 12 |
|---|
| Career | | 35-63 | 55.6 | 3-13 | 23.1 | 11-19 | 57.9 | 38 | 55 | 93 | 21 | 6 | 8 | 57 | 20 | 84 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MASS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | - | 1.469 | 0.62 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MASS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | - | 0.857 | 0.43 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | - | 1.333 | 0.58 |
|---|
Teams
1