Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRES | 8 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.1-0.5 | 25.0 | 0.1-0.5 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRES | 3 | 0 | 3.3 | 0.3-1.3 | 25.0 | 0.3-1.0 | 33.3 | 0.7-0.7 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 11 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.2-0.7 | 25.0 | 0.2-0.6 | 28.6 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRES | 1-4 | 25.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRES | 1-4 | 25.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
|---|
| Career | | 2-8 | 25.0 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.750 | 0.38 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.250 | 0.38 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.000 | 0.38 |
|---|
Teams
1