Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WOF | 21 | 18 | 26.0 | 1.6-4.9 | 33.0 | 1.2-3.7 | 33.8 | 1.2-1.6 | 75.8 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 5.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WOF | 34 | 1 | 20.1 | 1.3-3.6 | 36.9 | 1.1-2.9 | 36.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 70.0 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 4.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 55 | 19 | 22.4 | 1.4-4.1 | 35.1 | 1.1-3.2 | 35.0 | 0.7-1.0 | 73.6 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 4.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WOF | 34-103 | 33.0 | 26-77 | 33.8 | 25-33 | 75.8 | 25 | 56 | 81 | 25 | 1 | 14 | 32 | 10 | 119 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WOF | 45-122 | 36.9 | 36-100 | 36.0 | 14-20 | 70.0 | 27 | 72 | 99 | 40 | 3 | 14 | 54 | 18 | 140 |
|---|
| Career | | 79-225 | 35.1 | 62-177 | 35.0 | 39-53 | 73.6 | 52 | 128 | 180 | 65 | 4 | 28 | 86 | 28 | 259 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WOF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.4 | - | 1.155 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WOF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.8 | - | 1.148 | 0.52 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.0 | - | 1.151 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
1