Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ORU | 33 | 16 | 17.3 | 2.8-6.2 | 44.7 | 1.0-3.2 | 32.4 | 1.8-2.4 | 72.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 8.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ORU | 30 | 13 | 11.2 | 1.0-2.5 | 41.3 | 0.1-0.7 | 20.0 | 1.2-1.6 | 77.1 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 3.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 29 | 14.4 | 2.0-4.5 | 43.8 | 0.6-2.0 | 30.4 | 1.5-2.0 | 74.2 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 6.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ORU | 92-206 | 44.7 | 34-105 | 32.4 | 58-80 | 72.5 | 34 | 84 | 118 | 12 | 28 | 10 | 84 | 24 | 276 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ORU | 31-75 | 41.3 | 4-20 | 20.0 | 37-48 | 77.1 | 27 | 51 | 78 | 7 | 15 | 5 | 48 | 17 | 103 |
|---|
| Career | | 123-281 | 43.8 | 38-125 | 30.4 | 95-128 | 74.2 | 61 | 135 | 196 | 19 | 43 | 15 | 132 | 41 | 379 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ORU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | - | 1.340 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ORU | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | - | 1.373 | 0.44 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | - | 1.349 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
1