Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDST | 30 | 0 | 14.9 | 1.3-3.6 | 37.0 | 0.3-1.3 | 23.1 | 0.8-1.3 | 60.0 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 3.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WIS | 11 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 41 | 0 | 11.2 | 1.0-2.7 | 36.7 | 0.2-1.0 | 23.1 | 0.6-1.0 | 60.0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 2.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDST | 40-108 | 37.0 | 9-39 | 23.1 | 24-40 | 60.0 | 24 | 63 | 87 | 43 | 4 | 15 | 35 | 33 | 113 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WIS | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 40-109 | 36.7 | 9-39 | 23.1 | 24-40 | 60.0 | 24 | 65 | 89 | 43 | 4 | 15 | 35 | 34 | 113 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | - | 1.046 | 0.41 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | - | 1.037 | 0.41 |
|---|
Teams
2