Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | USU | 12 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.6-1.6 | 36.8 | 0.3-1.3 | 26.7 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AF | 32 | 22 | 26.6 | 2.9-7.5 | 38.9 | 1.6-5.0 | 32.7 | 1.5-1.8 | 83.9 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 8.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | AF | 21 | 0 | 10.2 | 1.3-3.5 | 38.4 | 0.7-2.2 | 29.8 | 0.5-0.6 | 84.6 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 3.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 65 | 22 | 17.1 | 2.0-5.1 | 38.7 | 1.1-3.4 | 31.7 | 0.9-1.1 | 84.5 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 5.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | USU | 7-19 | 36.8 | 4-15 | 26.7 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 20 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AF | 93-239 | 38.9 | 52-159 | 32.7 | 47-56 | 83.9 | 23 | 64 | 87 | 29 | 4 | 21 | 56 | 39 | 285 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | AF | 28-73 | 38.4 | 14-47 | 29.8 | 11-13 | 84.6 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25 | 11 | 81 |
|---|
| Career | | 128-331 | 38.7 | 70-221 | 31.7 | 60-71 | 84.5 | 28 | 83 | 111 | 38 | 7 | 29 | 85 | 52 | 386 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | USU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | - | 1.053 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | - | 1.192 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | AF | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.110 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | - | 1.166 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
3