Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BRWN | 26 | 18 | 16.4 | 2.2-5.0 | 44.3 | 1.5-3.8 | 39.0 | 1.1-1.2 | 93.5 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 7.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BRWN | 10 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BRWN | 2 | 0 | 5.0 | 1.5-1.5 | 100.0 | 1.0-1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 38 | 18 | 12.2 | 1.7-3.6 | 45.7 | 1.1-2.8 | 40.0 | 0.8-0.9 | 87.9 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 5.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BRWN | 58-131 | 44.3 | 39-100 | 39.0 | 29-31 | 93.5 | 9 | 29 | 38 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 33 | 13 | 184 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BRWN | 2-4 | 50.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BRWN | 3-3 | 100.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
|---|
| Career | | 63-138 | 45.7 | 42-105 | 40.0 | 29-33 | 87.9 | 11 | 32 | 43 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 34 | 16 | 197 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BRWN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | - | 1.405 | 0.59 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BRWN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.250 | 0.63 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BRWN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.667 | 1.33 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | - | 1.428 | 0.61 |
|---|
Teams
1