Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | M-OH | 32 | 21 | 28.0 | 3.8-8.0 | 47.1 | 1.3-3.6 | 35.3 | 1.5-1.9 | 78.7 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 4.7 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 10.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | M-OH | 32 | 0 | 13.9 | 2.0-4.0 | 49.6 | 1.0-2.2 | 44.3 | 0.5-0.7 | 68.2 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 5.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 64 | 21 | 20.9 | 2.9-6.0 | 47.9 | 1.1-2.9 | 38.7 | 1.0-1.3 | 75.9 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 7.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | M-OH | 120-255 | 47.1 | 41-116 | 35.3 | 48-61 | 78.7 | 14 | 81 | 95 | 149 | 7 | 46 | 48 | 58 | 329 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | M-OH | 63-127 | 49.6 | 31-70 | 44.3 | 15-22 | 68.2 | 10 | 32 | 42 | 47 | 4 | 19 | 36 | 28 | 172 |
|---|
| Career | | 183-382 | 47.9 | 72-186 | 38.7 | 63-83 | 75.9 | 24 | 113 | 137 | 196 | 11 | 65 | 84 | 86 | 501 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | M-OH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 0.8 | - | 1.290 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | M-OH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | - | 1.354 | 0.62 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.8 | - | 1.312 | 0.57 |
|---|
Teams
1