Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | APP | 32 | 30 | 28.1 | 3.5-5.4 | 64.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 3.7-6.6 | 56.7 | 3.2 | 5.1 | 8.3 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 10.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | APP | 30 | 1 | 11.9 | 1.0-1.6 | 60.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.9 | 50.0 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 2.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 31 | 20.3 | 2.3-3.6 | 63.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 2.4-4.3 | 55.3 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 5.7 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 6.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | APP | 111-173 | 64.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 119-210 | 56.7 | 102 | 163 | 265 | 19 | 59 | 12 | 59 | 36 | 341 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | APP | 29-48 | 60.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 28-56 | 50.0 | 36 | 50 | 86 | 11 | 32 | 4 | 27 | 19 | 86 |
|---|
| Career | | 140-221 | 63.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 147-266 | 55.3 | 138 | 213 | 351 | 30 | 91 | 16 | 86 | 55 | 427 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | APP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | - | 1.971 | 0.64 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | APP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | - | 1.792 | 0.60 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | - | 1.932 | 0.63 |
|---|
Teams
2