Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SFA | 35 | 0 | 18.2 | 6.1 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.0-5.2 | 37.7 | 1.1-3.1 | 36.7 | 1.0-1.5 | 67.3 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SFA | 33 | 7 | 15.1 | 4.1 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.2-4.2 | 29.9 | 0.4-1.8 | 22.0 | 1.2-1.8 | 70.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 68 | 7 | 16.7 | 5.1 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.6-4.7 | 34.4 | 0.8-2.5 | 31.5 | 1.1-1.6 | 69.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SFA | 213 | 11 | 43 | 54 | 48 | 24 | 1 | 45 | 69-183 | 37.7 | 40-109 | 36.7 | 35-52 | 67.3 | 40 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SFA | 136 | 10 | 31 | 41 | 59 | 11 | 0 | 41 | 41-137 | 29.9 | 13-59 | 22.0 | 41-58 | 70.7 | 32 |
|---|
| Career | | 349 | 21 | 74 | 95 | 107 | 35 | 1 | 86 | 110-320 | 34.4 | 53-168 | 31.5 | 76-110 | 69.1 | 72 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SFA | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.164 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SFA | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.993 | 0.35 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.091 | 0.43 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1