Season Averages
2 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EIU | 29 | 12 | 20.9 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.0-2.5 | 39.7 | 0.3-1.0 | 26.7 | 0.2-0.3 | 55.6 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | EIU | 29 | 18 | 24.1 | 3.6 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 1.3-3.9 | 33.6 | 0.2-1.1 | 19.4 | 0.7-1.1 | 65.6 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 3.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 58 | 30 | 22.5 | 3.0 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.2-3.2 | 36.0 | 0.2-1.1 | 23.0 | 0.4-0.7 | 63.4 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 2.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EIU | 71 | 16 | 43 | 59 | 26 | 38 | 4 | 29 | 29-73 | 39.7 | 8-30 | 26.7 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 21 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | EIU | 103 | 32 | 92 | 124 | 49 | 28 | 7 | 49 | 38-113 | 33.6 | 6-31 | 19.4 | 21-32 | 65.6 | 40 |
|---|
| Career | | 174 | 48 | 135 | 183 | 75 | 66 | 11 | 78 | 67-186 | 36.0 | 14-61 | 23.0 | 26-41 | 63.4 | 61 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EIU | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.973 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | EIU | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.912 | 0.36 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.935 | 0.40 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1