Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GB | 23 | 5 | 11.7 | 1.1-2.3 | 47.2 | 0.4-1.1 | 36.0 | 0.7-1.0 | 69.6 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 3.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GB | 32 | 19 | 20.0 | 1.8-4.5 | 41.0 | 0.6-2.0 | 31.7 | 1.8-2.3 | 77.0 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 6.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 55 | 24 | 16.5 | 1.5-3.6 | 42.6 | 0.5-1.6 | 33.0 | 1.3-1.8 | 75.3 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 4.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GB | 25-53 | 47.2 | 9-25 | 36.0 | 16-23 | 69.6 | 5 | 28 | 33 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 35 | 9 | 75 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GB | 59-144 | 41.0 | 20-63 | 31.7 | 57-74 | 77.0 | 22 | 61 | 83 | 24 | 13 | 14 | 72 | 30 | 195 |
|---|
| Career | | 84-197 | 42.6 | 29-88 | 33.0 | 73-97 | 75.3 | 27 | 89 | 116 | 30 | 18 | 21 | 107 | 39 | 270 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | - | 1.415 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GB | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.354 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.371 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
1