Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FGCU | 25 | 0 | 10.9 | 4.4 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.6-3.8 | 42.1 | 0.6-2.1 | 30.2 | 0.6-0.8 | 71.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FGCU | 11 | 0 | 7.3 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5-2.3 | 20.0 | 0.0-1.3 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.4 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FGCU | 27 | 1 | 5.4 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.2-2.7 | 44.4 | 0.5-1.4 | 36.8 | 0.4-0.6 | 68.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 1 | 7.9 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.2-3.0 | 40.1 | 0.5-1.7 | 28.6 | 0.5-0.7 | 73.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FGCU | 111 | 9 | 22 | 31 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 23 | 40-95 | 42.1 | 16-53 | 30.2 | 15-21 | 71.4 | 19 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FGCU | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5-25 | 20.0 | 0-14 | 0.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FGCU | 89 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 32-72 | 44.4 | 14-38 | 36.8 | 11-16 | 68.8 | 8 |
|---|
| Career | | 214 | 19 | 40 | 59 | 26 | 19 | 10 | 42 | 77-192 | 40.1 | 30-105 | 28.6 | 30-41 | 73.2 | 31 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FGCU | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.168 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FGCU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.560 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FGCU | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.236 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.115 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1