Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CLE | 36 | 36 | 29.6 | 8.8 | 6.4 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 3.4-6.3 | 54.7 | 0.2-0.6 | 28.6 | 1.8-2.3 | 80.2 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 4.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CLE | 36 | 31 | 26.0 | 5.1 | 3.7 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.9-4.5 | 42.6 | 0.6-2.2 | 25.6 | 0.7-0.9 | 80.6 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TOL | 12 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.2-0.9 | 18.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.5 | 83.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 84 | 67 | 24.2 | 6.1 | 4.5 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 2.3-4.7 | 48.7 | 0.3-1.2 | 26.3 | 1.1-1.4 | 80.5 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 2.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CLE | 317 | 77 | 152 | 229 | 105 | 39 | 6 | 75 | 123-225 | 54.7 | 6-21 | 28.6 | 65-81 | 80.2 | 67 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CLE | 183 | 63 | 70 | 133 | 75 | 42 | 2 | 45 | 69-162 | 42.6 | 20-78 | 25.6 | 25-31 | 80.6 | 61 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TOL | 9 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 3 |
|---|
| Career | | 509 | 145 | 233 | 378 | 181 | 81 | 8 | 123 | 194-398 | 48.7 | 26-99 | 26.3 | 95-118 | 80.5 | 131 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CLE | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.409 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CLE | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 1.130 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TOL | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.818 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 1.279 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3