Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VAL | 31 | 31 | 27.2 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 2.3-6.1 | 38.1 | 1.2-3.7 | 32.2 | 0.7-1.0 | 67.7 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RAD | 21 | 1 | 13.3 | 3.4 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.1-3.0 | 38.1 | 0.8-2.0 | 40.5 | 0.3-0.8 | 41.2 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | RAD | 25 | 2 | 11.7 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.1-2.8 | 39.1 | 0.5-1.3 | 39.4 | 0.5-0.9 | 52.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 77 | 34 | 18.4 | 4.6 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.6-4.2 | 38.3 | 0.9-2.5 | 35.3 | 0.5-0.9 | 56.3 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 1.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VAL | 202 | 18 | 76 | 94 | 38 | 37 | 9 | 43 | 72-189 | 38.1 | 37-115 | 32.2 | 21-31 | 67.7 | 68 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RAD | 72 | 4 | 42 | 46 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 24-63 | 38.1 | 17-42 | 40.5 | 7-17 | 41.2 | 19 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | RAD | 79 | 6 | 22 | 28 | 22 | 26 | 3 | 23 | 27-69 | 39.1 | 13-33 | 39.4 | 12-23 | 52.2 | 29 |
|---|
| Career | | 353 | 28 | 140 | 168 | 67 | 65 | 17 | 81 | 123-321 | 38.3 | 67-190 | 35.3 | 40-71 | 56.3 | 116 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VAL | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.069 | 0.48 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RAD | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.143 | 0.52 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | RAD | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.145 | 0.49 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.100 | 0.49 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2