Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | M-OH | 35 | 1 | 12.9 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.5-3.4 | 44.2 | 0.4-1.2 | 33.3 | 0.5-0.5 | 84.2 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WRST | 32 | 17 | 21.8 | 7.8 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.6-7.0 | 37.3 | 0.8-2.5 | 32.9 | 1.7-2.1 | 83.3 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WRST | 25 | 0 | 4.1 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.2-1.1 | 22.2 | 0.1-0.8 | 10.5 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 92 | 18 | 13.6 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.6-4.0 | 38.4 | 0.5-1.5 | 30.0 | 0.9-1.0 | 84.9 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | M-OH | 136 | 19 | 33 | 52 | 26 | 29 | 2 | 31 | 53-120 | 44.2 | 14-42 | 33.3 | 16-19 | 84.2 | 45 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WRST | 249 | 14 | 71 | 85 | 56 | 36 | 1 | 63 | 84-225 | 37.3 | 26-79 | 32.9 | 55-66 | 83.3 | 59 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WRST | 22 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 6-27 | 22.2 | 2-19 | 10.5 | 8-8 | 100.0 | 9 |
|---|
| Career | | 407 | 43 | 121 | 164 | 88 | 68 | 4 | 101 | 143-372 | 38.4 | 42-140 | 30.0 | 79-93 | 84.9 | 113 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | M-OH | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.133 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WRST | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.107 | 0.43 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WRST | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.815 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.094 | 0.44 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3